Schiff | Ankunft | Abfahrt | Terminal | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTANIA | 23.12.2023 - 09:00 | 23.12.2023 - 17:00 | Altona |
2 | MSC EURIBIA | 24.12.2023 - 07:00 | 24.12.2023 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
3 | AIDANOVA | 29.12.2023 - 08:00 | 29.12.2023 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
4 | MS EXCELLENCE CORAL | 30.12.2023 - 13:00 | 02.01.2024 - 13:00 | Steinwerder |
5 | AURORA | 31.12.2023 - 07:00 | 01.01.2024 - 06:00 | Altona |
6 | MSC EURIBIA | 31.12.2023 - 07:00 | 31.12.2023 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
7 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 05.01.2024 - 10:00 | 05.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
8 | AIDANOVA | 06.01.2024 - 08:00 | 06.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
9 | MSC EURIBIA | 07.01.2024 - 07:00 | 07.01.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
10 | QUEEN VICTORIA | 09.01.2024 - 07:00 | 09.01.2024 - 19:00 | Steinwerder |
11 | AIDANOVA | 13.01.2024 - 08:00 | 13.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
12 | AIDAMAR | 15.01.2024 - 08:00 | 15.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
13 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 19.01.2024 - 10:00 | 19.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
14 | AIDANOVA | 20.01.2024 - 08:00 | 20.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
15 | AIDANOVA | 27.01.2024 - 08:00 | 27.01.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
16 | MSC EURIBIA | 28.01.2024 - 07:00 | 28.01.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
17 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 02.02.2024 - 10:00 | 02.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
18 | AIDANOVA | 03.02.2024 - 08:00 | 03.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
19 | MSC EURIBIA | 04.02.2024 - 07:00 | 04.02.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
20 | AIDANOVA | 10.02.2024 - 08:00 | 10.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
21 | MSC EURIBIA | 11.02.2024 - 07:00 | 11.02.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
22 | IONA | 12.02.2024 - 07:00 | 12.02.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
23 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 16.02.2024 - 10:00 | 16.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
24 | AIDANOVA | 17.02.2024 - 08:00 | 17.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
25 | MSC EURIBIA | 18.02.2024 - 07:00 | 18.02.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
26 | AIDASOL | 21.02.2024 - 08:00 | 21.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
27 | AIDANOVA | 24.02.2024 - 08:00 | 24.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
28 | MSC EURIBIA | 25.02.2024 - 07:00 | 25.02.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
29 | AIDAMAR | 27.02.2024 - 08:00 | 27.02.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
30 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 01.03.2024 - 10:00 | 01.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
31 | AIDANOVA | 02.03.2024 - 08:00 | 02.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
32 | MSC EURIBIA | 03.03.2024 - 07:00 | 03.03.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
33 | AIDASOL | 09.03.2024 - 08:00 | 09.03.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
34 | AIDANOVA | 09.03.2024 - 08:00 | 09.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
35 | MSC EURIBIA | 10.03.2024 - 07:00 | 10.03.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
36 | AIDALUNA | 14.03.2024 - 08:00 | 14.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
37 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 15.03.2024 - 10:00 | 15.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
38 | AIDANOVA | 16.03.2024 - 08:00 | 16.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
39 | MSC EURIBIA | 17.03.2024 - 07:00 | 17.03.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
40 | HANSEATIC NATURE | 20.03.2024 - 06:00 | 20.03.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
41 | AIDADIVA | 21.03.2024 - 08:00 | 21.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
42 | AIDANOVA | 23.03.2024 - 08:00 | 23.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
43 | AIDASOL | 23.03.2024 - 08:00 | 23.03.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
44 | MSC EURIBIA | 24.03.2024 - 07:00 | 24.03.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
45 | AIDADIVA | 25.03.2024 - 08:00 | 25.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
46 | MS FREDERIC CHOPIN | 27.03.2024 - 13:00 | 28.03.2024 - 19:00 | Steinwerder |
47 | AIDALUNA | 28.03.2024 - 08:00 | 28.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
48 | AIDADIVA | 29.03.2024 - 08:00 | 29.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
49 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 29.03.2024 - 10:00 | 29.03.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
50 | AIDANOVA | 30.03.2024 - 08:00 | 30.03.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
51 | BOLETTE | 30.03.2024 - 08:00 | 31.03.2024 - 08:00 | Altona |
52 | MSC EURIBIA | 31.03.2024 - 07:00 | 31.03.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
53 | IONA | 01.04.2024 - 07:00 | 01.04.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
54 | MS EXCELLENCE PEARL | 01.04.2024 - 15:00 | 02.04.2024 - 14:00 | Steinwerder |
55 | MS PRINCESS | 02.04.2024 - 10:00 | 03.04.2024 - 04:00 | Steinwerder |
56 | HANSEATIC NATURE | 03.04.2024 - 23:00 | 04.04.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
57 | AIDADIVA | 05.04.2024 - 08:00 | 05.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
58 | AIDANOVA | 06.04.2024 - 08:00 | 06.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
59 | AIDASOL | 06.04.2024 - 08:00 | 06.04.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
60 | MS PRINCESS | 07.04.2024 - 04:00 | 07.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
61 | MSC EURIBIA | 07.04.2024 - 07:00 | 07.04.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
62 | AIDAMAR | 10.04.2024 - 08:00 | 10.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
63 | AIDADIVA | 12.04.2024 - 08:00 | 12.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
64 | MS EXCELLENCE PEARL | 12.04.2024 - 09:00 | 12.04.2024 - 14:00 | Steinwerder |
65 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 12.04.2024 - 10:00 | 12.04.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
66 | MS KATHARINA VON BORA | 12.04.2024 - 16:00 | 14.04.2024 - 01:00 | Steinwerder |
67 | AIDANOVA | 13.04.2024 - 08:00 | 13.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
68 | MSC EURIBIA | 14.04.2024 - 07:00 | 14.04.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |
69 | MS FREDERIC CHOPIN | 17.04.2024 - 12:30 | 18.04.2024 - 08:00 | Steinwerder |
70 | AIDASOL | 20.04.2024 - 08:00 | 20.04.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
71 | AIDANOVA | 20.04.2024 - 08:00 | 20.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
72 | MS PRINCESS | 22.04.2024 - 12:30 | 23.04.2024 - 11:30 | Steinwerder |
73 | MS FREDERIC CHOPIN | 22.04.2024 - 18:00 | 23.04.2024 - 13:00 | Steinwerder |
74 | AIDAPERLA | 23.04.2024 - 08:00 | 23.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
75 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 26.04.2024 - 07:00 | 26.04.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
76 | MS JOHANNES BRAHMS | 26.04.2024 - 12:30 | 28.04.2024 - 16:00 | Steinwerder |
77 | MS PRINCESS | 27.04.2024 - 04:00 | 27.04.2024 - 17:00 | Steinwerder |
78 | AIDANOVA | 27.04.2024 - 08:00 | 27.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
79 | QUEEN VICTORIA | 30.04.2024 - 07:00 | 30.04.2024 - 19:00 | Altona |
80 | AIDAPERLA | 30.04.2024 - 08:00 | 30.04.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
81 | AIDASOL | 01.05.2024 - 08:00 | 01.05.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
82 | MS FREDERIC CHOPIN | 01.05.2024 - 12:30 | 02.05.2024 - 08:00 | Steinwerder |
83 | AMADEA | 02.05.2024 - 06:00 | 03.05.2024 - 20:00 | Altona |
84 | MS SANS SOUCI | 02.05.2024 - 16:30 | 03.05.2024 - 04:00 | Steinwerder |
85 | OCEAN ALBATROS | 03.05.2024 - 08:00 | 03.05.2024 - 23:59 | Baakenhöft |
86 | AIDANOVA | 04.05.2024 - 08:00 | 04.05.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
87 | FRIDTJOF NANSEN | 04.05.2024 - 09:00 | 04.05.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
88 | NORWEGIAN STAR | 05.05.2024 - 13:30 | 06.05.2024 - 22:00 | Altona |
89 | MS SANS SOUCI | 06.05.2024 - 12:00 | 07.05.2024 - 07:00 | Steinwerder |
90 | MS FREDERIC CHOPIN | 06.05.2024 - 18:00 | 07.05.2024 - 13:00 | Steinwerder |
91 | AIDAPRIMA | 07.05.2024 - 08:00 | 07.05.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
92 | OTTO SVERDRUP | 10.05.2024 - 07:00 | 10.05.2024 - 18:00 | Baakenhöft |
93 | AIDAPERLA | 10.05.2024 - 08:00 | 10.05.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
94 | MS SWISS RUBY | 10.05.2024 - 17:00 | 12.05.2024 - 16:30 | Steinwerder |
95 | AIDABELLA | 11.05.2024 - 08:00 | 11.05.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
96 | AIDAPRIMA | 11.05.2024 - 08:00 | 11.05.2024 - 18:00 | Steinwerder |
97 | AIDASOL | 12.05.2024 - 08:00 | 12.05.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
98 | HANSEATIC INSPIRATION | 13.05.2024 - 06:00 | 13.05.2024 - 18:00 | Altona |
99 | QUEEN MARY 2 | 14.05.2024 - 07:00 | 14.05.2024 - 19:00 | Steinwerder |
100 | MSC PREZIOSA | 15.05.2024 - 05:00 | 15.05.2024 - 21:00 | Steinwerder |